Player Sponsor

To become a 2020 Player Sponsor please complete the form below and return to olivia.zuvela@claremonttigers.com

2020 Player Sponsorship

 

2020 Player list coming soon. 

 

2019 Player Sponsors

(1). KANE MITCHELL

Gary Angove  

(2). TOM CURREN

West Coast Yoga

(3). TOM LEE

Rapid Glass

(6). RYAN LIM

Ian Penny  

(8). ALEC WATERMAN

Side Effect Australia
(9). JACK BEECK Salvado Road Dental Centre
(10). DECLAN MOUNTFORD Dalton French Polishing

(11). JYE BOLTON

Stand'n Room (Cafe)

(13). JARED HARDISTY

Tyres @ More Dunsborough

(14). THOMAS LEDGER

Ledger Accounting  

(15). HAYDN BUSHER

   

(16). JACK LEWSEY

Mrs Macs

(17). CALLAN ENGLAND

Lawton Gillon

(18). BAILEY ROGERS

Nexus Risk Services

(20). LACHLAN MARTINIS

Sue Cousens  

(21). OLIVER EASTLAND

D Gillespie Construction Pty Ltd  

(22). JORDAN LAW

   

(23). MATTHEW PALFREY

East Strathglen Merino Stud  

(24). JEREMY GODDARD

Priestman & Sharp

(26). ANTON HAMP

Perth Relocation Management

(27). ALEX MANUEL

Priceline Pharmacy Karrinyup

(28). BAILEY BENNETT

Gavin Harrigan  

(29). JACOB SIDERIS

Stevlec Electrical Pty Ltd

(31). TYRON SMALLWOOD

West Coast Welding & Civil

(32). JOSHUA BENNETT

   

(33). RYLIE MORGAN

Cohenca Consulting

(34). ISAAC WALLACE

Andrew Patterson  

(35). DECLAN HARDISTY

Paul Hardisty  

(37). HARRY MCCRACKEN

McKinley Plowman

(38). ANTHONY TREACY

Ann Jones  

(39). LEWIS DAVIS

Kevin Somes  

(42). ADDISON DEW

   

(44). KAIDEN GILBERT

Gilbert Nominees Pty Ltd  

(45). BEN RUSHFORTH

   

(46). NICHOLAS ALLAN

Rosily Vineyard

(47). COREY MITCHELL

Turfcare WA

(48). CJ OAKLEY

Sylvia Foulkes  

(50). DYLAN SMALLWOOD

Proudly Productive

(51). JAKE STERGIOU

Colli Constructions

(53). JAKE ANDERSON

MCAS - Mechanical Construction Air Services Pty Ltd

(54). COOPER NITSCHKE

Simone Nitschke  

(55). LEWIS DAISLEY

Pitcher Partners

(56). COREY HITCHCOCK

Gas Alarm WA

(57). JACOB ORR

Perth Property Partners

(58). ANGUS ROBERTSON

Robertson Farms  

(59). MAX GRANT

Phil Grant  

(60). JORDON REID

   

(62). OLIVER HENDERSON

   

(63). HAMISH MCMORRAN

NS Projects

(64). ISAAC BARTON

Rising Stars WA

(66). BEN EDWARDS

   

(67). JALEN MCGEE

Haskins Settlements

(68). JACK MONAGHAN

Stand'n Room (Cafe)

(69). CONNOR SPINKS

   

(70). JARRAD DONEY

   

(71). CAMERON STEDMAN

   

(72). LACHLAN SOUTHERN

Floreat Physiotherapy

(73). JOSHUA ROBBINS

Spot, Cam & Tom Robbins  

(75). BEN CLOHESSY

Lease Equity

(76). JACK DAVIDSON

   

(77). JAYMI SPINNER-MAINSTONE

Stiles Electrical Services

(78). LEWIS OFFENBURG

State Electrical Company